A+
A-

These regional companies which have already trusted us

Find Centre-Loire valley region's companies which have already participated in collective action Export.

More than 80 %

Regional companies satisfaction rate accompanied by CENTREXPORT in 2014 

 
 
Refine your search by sector and / or department. 

Sectors
Dptmt
Entreprisessort descending Sectors Dptmt
3PA Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
4POLE Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
A.B. MINCHIN Viticulture 18 (Cher)
A.C.R. Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Abeille Laborieuse Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
ACE International Foods Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
ACEREF Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
ACM Pharma Medical equipment 45 (Loiret)
Actimeca Jamois Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
ADB CONDITIONNEMENT Emballage et conditionnement, Perfumes and Cosmetics 45 (Loiret)
Adechotech Medical equipment 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Advantis Perfumes and Cosmetics 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
AEML - Ateliers Electriques et Métallurgiques du Loiret Industry 45 (Loiret)
AGORAMECA Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Alban Muller Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Alkos Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Allaire Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Alpha Loire Domaines Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
AMGP - Atelier de Mécanique Générale et de Précision Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
AMP - Allard Mécanique de Précision Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
AMS - Ateliers Mécaniques de Selles-sur-Cher Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
André LEVEQUE Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Antartic Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Antoine Simoneau Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
APIA Layout 18 (Cher)
ART-TECH Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Artiferm Industrie Industry 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
ARTOO - ATELIER Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Asahi Diamond Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
ASB Aerospatiale Batteries Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 18 (Cher)
Atelier Alain DAUDRE Arts and Crafts, Decoration 45 (Loiret)
Atelier d'Offard Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Atelier des 3 Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Atelier du Liseron Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Atelier PR3 Textile 18 (Cher)
Atelier William AMADIEU Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Ateliers d'Orval Railway industry, Industrial subcontracting 18 (Cher)
ATEP - Ateliers Techniques d'Equipements Pharmaceutiques Medical equipment 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Au Temps des Gourmets Agriculture and food processing 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Avignon Ceramic Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 18 (Cher)
Axess Vision Technology Medical equipment 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Axiane Pharmaceuticals 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Balarama Agriculture and food processing 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Bassaïsteguy-Masson Decoration 45 (Loiret)
BEIRENS Industry 36 (Indre)
Belle de Sucre Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Benoît DARIDAN Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Benoît GAUTIER - Vins de Vouvray Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
BERTHELOT Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 18 (Cher)
BILANCIAI PESAGE Industry 18 (Cher)
BIO AROMES - LDN Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
BIOCREATION COSMETIC Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
BIOECO Energy 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Biovidis Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Biscuiterie Moderne Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Bituriges Vins Sas Viticulture 18 (Cher)
BLONDEAU - Mécanique de Précision et Mécano-soudure Industry 36 (Indre)
BOSSARD Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
BOURDIN Horticulture and nursery gardening 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Bourriche aux Appétits Agriculture and food processing 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
CAKTUS Environment and new energies 18 (Cher)
CALIBRACIER Industry 18 (Cher)
Cannelle et Bergamote Agriculture and food processing 18 (Cher)
CAO Perfumes and Cosmetics, Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Cartoflex Graphic industries 45 (Loiret)
CARTY Packing and Packaging 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
CARUELLE Nicolas Industry 45 (Loiret)
Cave de Valençay Viticulture 36 (Indre)
Cave des Vins de Sancerre Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Caveau de La Bussinière Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Cegedis/ABO Cosmétiques Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
CERA Pharmaceuticals 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Certesens Perfumes and Cosmetics, Services companies and consulting firms 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
CETIL Industry 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
CF-Embal Packing and Packaging 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Champalou Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Charles Sydney - Courtier en Vins de Loire Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Château de Ligré Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Château de Minière Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Château de Sancerre Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Château de Thauvenay - SCEV Comte Georges de Choulot Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Château Gaudrelle Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Château Moncontour - Vignobles de la Famille Feray Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Chaudenay Raimbault - Vins de Sancerre Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Choc'Fleurs Agriculture and food processing 18 (Cher)
Chollet Industry 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Christophe Garnier Selection Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Christophe Guestault Viticulteur Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
CIBELE - Lentille verte du Berry Agriculture and food processing 18 (Cher)
CISENERGIE Environment and new energies 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Claire Babet Vitraux Arts and Crafts, Decoration 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Clos de La Briderie Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Clos des Quarterons Viticulture 45 (Loiret)
Clos Roussely Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
CMCO France Industry 18 (Cher)
Cogetiq Industry 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
COMEXO - Créateur de sauces Agriculture and food processing, Packing and Packaging 45 (Loiret)
Comme des Papas Agriculture and food processing 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Compagnie Apicole Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Complice de Loire Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Comptoir du Cacao Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
CONORM Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Cook Inov Agriculture and food processing, Packing and Packaging 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Coquecigrues Arts and Crafts, Decoration 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
CORVAISIER Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
COSINUS SERVICOSM Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Cosmétiques SANCA Perfumes and Cosmetics 45 (Loiret)
COSPAC Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Coulmeau Decoration 45 (Loiret)
Couly Dutheil Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
CRISTALCO - FranceAlcools Agriculture and food processing, Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
CRM PARIS Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
CROC’FRAIS & ARÔMATT - Olives&co Agriculture and food processing 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
CROIXMARIE Decoration, Layout 45 (Loiret)
Culture Miel Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
D.P.L. Textile 36 (Indre)
Daniel MERCIER Chocolatier Agriculture and food processing 18 (Cher)
Daniel ROUILLARD Production Agriculture and food processing 36 (Indre)
Danielle de L'Ansée Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
DARDE Aeronautics and defence, Industry 18 (Cher)
DEC Industry 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
DECOMATIC Industry 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
DECORTIAT Estelle Perfumes and Cosmetics, Industry 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
DELTAMETAL Industry 36 (Indre)
Designer d'Idée Layout, Decoration 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
DEZAT et Fils Viticulture 18 (Cher)
DISCO-LAB Aeronautics and defence, Industry 36 (Indre)
Domaine Adèle Rouzé Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Alain Guéneau Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Alphonse Mellot Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine André Vatan Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Balland-Chapuis Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Belleville Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Bernard Fleuriet et Fils Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Bourillon-Dorléans Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Breton Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Cédrick Bardin Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Chanteleuserie Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Charles Joguet Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Chauveau Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Chavet Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Claude Lafond Viticulture 36 (Indre)
Domaine Cordaillat Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Courtault-Tardieux Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine d'Orfeuilles Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine de Beaurepaire Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine de Bellevue Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de Chatenoy - Isabelle et Pierre Clément Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine de Cray Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine de l'Aumonier - Sophie et Thierry Chardon Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de La Commanderie Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine de La Gabillière Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine de la Haute Clémencerie Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de La Méchinière Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de la Noblaie Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine de La Noiraie Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine de La Perrière Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine de La Plante d'Or Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de La Renaudie Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de La Renne Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de La Rochette - Famille Leclair Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de La Rouletière Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine de La Tonnellerie Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine de La Villaudière - Famille Reverdy Ferry Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine de Loye Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine de Marcé Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de Montcy Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de Montigny Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine de Reuilly Viticulture 36 (Indre)
Domaine de Villalin Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine des Caillots Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine des Ouches Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine des Pierrettes Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Desoucherie Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Desroches Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Dozon 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine du Carrou Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine du Cèdre Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine du Chapitre Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine du Clos de l'Epinay Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine du Pré Baron Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine du Pré Semelé Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine du Raifault Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine du Salvard Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Fleuriet Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Florian Roblin Viticulture 45 (Loiret)
Domaine Fontaine Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Fouassier Organic farming, Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Franck Millet Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine François Cartier Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine François Pinon Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Frissant Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Gérard Millet Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Gouron Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Goyer Viticulture 36 (Indre)
Domaine Grosbois Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Henry Natter Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Henry Pellé Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Hubert Brochard Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Huguet Patrick Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Jacky Marteau Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Jean-Maurice Raffault Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Jean-Max Roger Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Joël Delaunay Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Joël Taluau et Thierry Foltzenlogel Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Joseph Mellot Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Jourdan & Pichard Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine La Barbotaine - Frédéric Champault Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Laurent Mabileau Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Le Rocher des Violettes Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Lecomte Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Les Pins Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Les Poëte Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Lionel Gosseaume Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Lucien Crochet Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Maison Père et Fils Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Michel Girard et Fils Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Michel Vattan Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Millet François - SCEV François et Monique Millet Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Mosny Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Octavie Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Olga Raffault Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Olivier Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Paul Thomas Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Petit Bondieu Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Philippe Gilbert Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Philippe Portier Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Philippe Raimbault Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Pierre & Bertrand Couly Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Priou Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Raimbault Pineau & Fils Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Roblin Matthias et Emile Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Roger et Didier Raimbault Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Salmon Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Sauger Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Sauvete Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Serge Dubois Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaine Serge Laloue Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Sylvain Bailly Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Tabordet Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Trotereau Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Vincent Lacour Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Domaine Vincent Siret Courtaud Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Domaine Yannick Amirault Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Domaines Tatin Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Dominique et Janine Crochet Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Dubuis Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
DVA - Domaines et Vignobles Associés Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Earl Tourly Horticulture and nursery gardening 18 (Cher)
Ebly Agriculture and food processing 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
ECOFIT-ETRI Industry, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Ecologistique Industry 45 (Loiret)
Ecosph'R Arts and Crafts, Industry 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Ecovegetal Environment and new energies 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
EGIDE Aviation Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
ELECTRO-PRECISION Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Elhyss Industry 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Emile Balland Viticulture 45 (Loiret)
Emma feat Création Arts and Crafts 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Eric Chapuzet Vigneron Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Eric Louis Viticulture 18 (Cher)
ETIQROLL Packing and Packaging, Graphic industries 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Euro 5 Organic farming, Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
EURO Dalles International Wood 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Europ Service Industrie Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Faïencerie de Gien Decoration 45 (Loiret)
Famille KAMGANG Agriculture and food processing 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
FARCODERM Perfumes and Cosmetics 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Ferme de La Motte Agriculture and food processing 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Ferme des Arches Organic farming, Agriculture and food processing 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Ferronnerie Joël Beaudoin Arts and Crafts, Decoration 36 (Indre)
Festins de Sologne Agriculture and food processing 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Feuillage - Décors du monde Layout, Decoration 45 (Loiret)
FFDM-PNEUMAT Industry 18 (Cher)
Fitoform Pharmaceuticals 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Floriades de L'Arnon - Etablissements Guillemain Horticulture and nursery gardening 18 (Cher)
FLS - France Luxury Shirt Textile 45 (Loiret)
Fonderie BARBAS et PLAILLY - Fonderie d’aluminium Industry, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Fonderie HELICIA Industry 36 (Indre)
FOUCAUD Paris (Laboratoire Merle) Perfumes and Cosmetics 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
FOURNIER Père et Fils Viticulture 18 (Cher)
FRANCE ALCOOLS Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
France PILTE Horticulture and nursery gardening 45 (Loiret)
Francis JOURDAIN Viticulture 36 (Indre)
FRUITOFOOD Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
FRUITOFOOD Agriculture and food processing 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
G2 MECA CONCEPT Industry 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
GAEC de la Vallée des Merles (Roseraie Leplat) Horticulture and nursery gardening 45 (Loiret)
GAMAIN LEGROS Medical equipment 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
GARNIER DURAND Industry 18 (Cher)
GATTEFIN Industry 18 (Cher)
GAUDELAS Wood 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Gault & Frémont Agriculture and food processing, Packing and Packaging 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
GECIS Medical equipment 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
GERM'LINE Organic farming, Agriculture and food processing 18 (Cher)
GIRARD (Domaine des Brosses) Viticulture 18 (Cher)
GLYCODIAG Medical equipment 45 (Loiret)
GOBEL Agriculture and food processing, Industrial subcontracting 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
GOUPIL Industrie Medical equipment, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
GREEN PHARMA Medical equipment 45 (Loiret)
Grinhilda Szendy Arts and Crafts, Decoration 45 (Loiret)
Groupe Alkos Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
GT Composites - TCI Industrial subcontracting 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Guy Allion Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Guy Périer - Maquettiste d'art Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
HAERAUX Technologies Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
HEBCO Industrie Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Hélène Rousseau Sellier-Duplessis Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
HEOX Luminaires Decoration 45 (Loiret)
HERDEGEN Medical equipment 18 (Cher)
Hexagon Metrology Industry 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
HORTI SOLOGNE Horticulture and nursery gardening 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
HORTITOURAINE Organic farming, Horticulture and nursery gardening 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Huard Adam Packing and Packaging, Industrial subcontracting 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Huilerie VIGEAN Organic farming, Agriculture and food processing 36 (Indre)
Huileries du Berry Agriculture and food processing 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
IMPERATOR Industries Industry, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
IMT - Institut des Métiers et des Technologies Industries Pharmaceutiques et Cosmétiques Perfumes and Cosmetics 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
INDRAERO SIREN Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
INEL Industry 45 (Loiret)
Ipware Services companies and consulting firms 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
IZT - Injection Zamak et Traitement Industry 18 (Cher)
Jacky COURTIGNÉ Environment and new energies, Industrial subcontracting 18 (Cher)
Jacques SOUDURE Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
Jardin de Rabelais Organic farming, Agriculture and food processing 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Javoy Plantes Pépinières Horticulture and nursery gardening 45 (Loiret)
Jean HERVE Agriculture and food processing 36 (Indre)
Jean MERIEAU Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Jean ROZE Soieries Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Jean VOISIN Environment and new energies, Industry 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Joël et Fabien Cirotte - Domaine La Croix Saint-Laurent Viticulture 18 (Cher)
JOUANEL Industrie Industry 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
JOURDANT Industry 36 (Indre)
Kaolin'e Peltier - Céramiste Arts and Crafts, Decoration 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
KEMICA COATINGS Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
KONGSKILDE Industry 45 (Loiret)
KULTIVE Organic farming, Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
L'échoppe - Bruno Levêque Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
L'Epicourchois - Luc PERCHER Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
La Compagnie des Saveurs Agriculture and food processing 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
La Sancerroise Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Labo C&T - Laboratoire des Cosmétotextiles Perfumes and Cosmetics 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Laboratoire SKIN'UP Perfumes and Cosmetics, Textile 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Laboratoires Chemineau Pharmaceuticals 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Laboratoires Eredova Medical equipment 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Laboratoires Fenioux Perfumes and Cosmetics 36 (Indre)
Laboratoires Servier Pharmaceuticals 45 (Loiret)
Laboratoires Téane Perfumes and Cosmetics 45 (Loiret)
Laiteries H. Triballat - Rians Agriculture and food processing 18 (Cher)
Lamalo Agriculture and food processing 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Lamé Delisle Boucard - Domaine des Chesnaies Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
LAMRE Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
LAMY "Les Constructeurs" Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
LANGE Perfumes and Cosmetics 45 (Loiret)
LCA Pharmaceutical Medical equipment 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Le Manach Manufacture Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Le Prieuré Végétal I.D. Building, Environment and new energies 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Le Triangle Building 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
LEJEUNE Gaines Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Les 3 Laboureurs Organic farming, Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Les Apiculteurs Associés Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Les Crudettes Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Les Quatre Z'Ailes - créations lumineuses Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
LGB Mécanique de précision Industrial subcontracting 18 (Cher)
Lise Linard - Bijoux contemporains Arts and Crafts 18 (Cher)
Loire Connection Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
LSDH - Laiterie de Saint-Denis de l’Hôtel Agriculture and food processing, Packing and Packaging 45 (Loiret)
LTE Perfumes and Cosmetics, Packing and Packaging 45 (Loiret)
LUM'ART Arts and Crafts, Decoration 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
LYTESS - créateur de Cosmétotextiles Perfumes and Cosmetics, Textile 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
MAINTENANCE INDUSTRIELLE Industry, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
Maison AUDEBERT & Fils Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Manoir de La Vignière Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Marie Samson - Ceramics Arts and Crafts, Decoration 45 (Loiret)
MARTIN POURET Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Mazet de Montargis - Praslines Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
MBS (Mécanique Binaire Service) Industry, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
MCS (Métal Conteneurs Services) Packing and Packaging, Industry 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
MECA-PRECIS Industry, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
MECABESS Mécanique de précision Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 18 (Cher)
Mécanique de Sologne Industry, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
MECAZOIL Industry, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
Médical Z Medical equipment, Textile 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Médipha Santé Pharmaceuticals 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Médipréma Medical equipment 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
MEDIset Medical equipment 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
MEKAMICRON Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
MEM - Moulage Electronique Mécanique Industry, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
Merim Services Layout, Electronics industry 36 (Indre)
MFV - Maquettes-Formes-Volumes Layout, Graphic industries 36 (Indre)
MGP SN - Mécanique Générale et Prototypes Société Nouvelle Industry, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
MINERVA Electronics industry, Industrial subcontracting 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
MPO - Mécanique de Précision de l’Orléanais Industry, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
MWS Intelligence Electronique Services companies and consulting firms, Electronics industry 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
N.M. MATIGNON Arts and Crafts, Decoration 45 (Loiret)
Nathalie Chossec Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
NEFAB Packing and Packaging, Transport and Logistics 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Neolux LED Lighting solutions Layout, Electronics industry 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
NOISERAIE Productions Organic farming, Agriculture and food processing 36 (Indre)
Normacadre - Constructions métalliques Building, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
Odile Moulin Sculptures Arts and Crafts, Decoration 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Olivier Le Clerc - Indoor furniture & lighting Arts and Crafts, Decoration 18 (Cher)
Ombres et Facettes Arts and Crafts, Decoration 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
OM’QUANTALLYA Agriculture and food processing, Pharmaceuticals 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
ORION Concept Perfumes and Cosmetics, Pharmaceuticals 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Paris Simoneau Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
PARTSERVICE Composants Electroniques Electronics industry, Industrial subcontracting 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Pâtes FABRE Agriculture and food processing 18 (Cher)
Pâtisserie Michel KREMER Agriculture and food processing 36 (Indre)
PB Solutions Services companies and consulting firms 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
PCM HABILCLASS Medical equipment, Transport and Logistics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Pépinières Bauchery Horticulture and nursery gardening 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Pépinières Burte Horticulture and nursery gardening 45 (Loiret)
Pépinières Crosnier Horticulture and nursery gardening 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Pépinières de Brûlas - Langevin et Fils Horticulture and nursery gardening 45 (Loiret)
Pépinières des Pinelles Horticulture and nursery gardening 45 (Loiret)
Pépinières Doussin Horticulture and nursery gardening 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Pépinières Travers Horticulture and nursery gardening 45 (Loiret)
PERGE - JCL TECHNOLOGIE Wood, Environment and new energies 18 (Cher)
PGA (Astronics company) Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
Pharmaltitude - 8882 Perfumes and Cosmetics, Pharmaceuticals 36 (Indre)
Pharméal Laboratoires Perfumes and Cosmetics, Pharmaceuticals 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Picassiette - Véronique Coty Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
PIER AUGÉ Perfumes and Cosmetics 36 (Indre)
Pierre Chainier SAS / Paul Buisse Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Pierre Riffault - Domaine du Carroir Perrin Viticulture 18 (Cher)
PILLIVUYT Arts and Crafts, Decoration 18 (Cher)
Plandorex Horticulture and nursery gardening 45 (Loiret)
PM Filtration Environment and new energies, Industry 45 (Loiret)
PMJ - Précision Mécanique Jovienne Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
POIRIER EROSION Industry, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
Porcelaine DESHOULIERES Arts and Crafts, Decoration 18 (Cher)
Porcs Bio du Centre Agriculture and food processing, Organic farming 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
PRECICAST Industry, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
PROJECT Industry, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
PRS - Plastiques Renforcés de Sologne Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
PUL Concept Medical equipment 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Raigi Industry, Industrial subcontracting 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
RAM Environnement Environment and new energies 45 (Loiret)
RCP-SENSOLAB Services companies and consulting firms 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
RDV Productions Organic farming, Agriculture and food processing 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
REMEDIALS Laboratoire - WOMAN ESSENTIALS Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
REOREV Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Ressorts LACROIX Industry, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
RIFAIR TECHNICAL SYSTEM Medical equipment 36 (Indre)
Robert P Sculpteur créateur Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
ROCAL Organic farming, Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Roger PRADIER Decoration 36 (Indre)
RTI INDUSTRIES Industry 18 (Cher)
S.C. AERO Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 18 (Cher)
S.E.R.I Industry, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
SAAA Layout 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
SAIMAP-VIENNOT Industry, Industrial subcontracting 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
SANDVIK Coromant Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
SANDVIK Materials Technology - Division PRECITUBE Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 18 (Cher)
SC AERO Industrial subcontracting 18 (Cher)
SCDLAB Paris - Skin Care Develop Lab Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Scierie de Millançay Wood 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Scierie Navet Wood 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Scierie Paquignon Wood 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Scierie Pierre ROBERT & Cie Wood 36 (Indre)
SCOMA Industry, Industrial subcontracting 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Sébastien DAVID - Gilding Workshop Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
SECO Industrial subcontracting, Industry 18 (Cher)
SECOS Laboratoire cosmétique Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Sedidrill Environment and new energies, Industrial subcontracting 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
SEFARD Industrial subcontracting 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
SEIC Industry, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
Seneau et fils Viticulteurs Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Seratec Pharmaceuticals 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Serres et Ferronneries d’Antan Arts and Crafts, Decoration 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
SERVECO Agriculture and food processing, Environment and new energies 36 (Indre)
SFM - Service Finition Métaux Industry, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
SIGébène Layout, Decoration 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Siraga - Distrigas Layout, Packing and Packaging 36 (Indre)
SOCOFER Railway industry, Industrial subcontracting 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
SOFEVAL Industry, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
SOLARMTEX Aeronautics and defence, Textile 18 (Cher)
SOREC Electronics industry, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
SOTEP Aeronautics and defence, Industrial subcontracting 36 (Indre)
Source Innov Medical equipment 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
SPENGLER Medical equipment 36 (Indre)
Spincontrol Perfumes and Cosmetics, Medical equipment 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
ST MICHEL Biscuits Agriculture and food processing 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
STAL Industrie Layout 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
STANDIS Layout 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
STEE Electronic Engineering by Solutechnic Electronics industry, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
STEVA Developpement Industry, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
Styl'Step Decoration 45 (Loiret)
Suzanne RIPPE - Mosaïste designer Arts and Crafts, Decoration 45 (Loiret)
Sylvain BULOT - Marqueterie d'art Arts and Crafts, Decoration 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
SYSTECH Electronics industry, Industrial subcontracting 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
TAILLARDAT Arts and Crafts, Decoration 45 (Loiret)
TECSABOIS Sciages chêne de France Wood 45 (Loiret)
TERPAN Laboratoire Perfumes and Cosmetics, Medical equipment 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Terr'Loire Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
Terra Cérès Agriculture and food processing 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Terra Laura - Domaine de Montcy Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
The Innovation Company - CIT Perfumes and Cosmetics 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Thierry Toutin Arts and Crafts, Decoration 45 (Loiret)
Thifan Industrie Hunting, Industry 18 (Cher)
THIOLAT Packaging Agriculture and food processing, Packing and Packaging 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Thoonsen Layout, Textile 36 (Indre)
Torsanlorenzo France Horticulture and nursery gardening 45 (Loiret)
Tourly Horticulture and nursery gardening 18 (Cher)
Toutenkamion Medical equipment, Industrial subcontracting 45 (Loiret)
TPC Perfumes and Cosmetics, Packing and Packaging 45 (Loiret)
Transderma Systems Perfumes and Cosmetics, Medical equipment 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
TRIDYN Disttilleur de plantes aromatiques Perfumes and Cosmetics, Pharmaceuticals 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Union Primeurs Agriculture and food processing 45 (Loiret)
V&P Agencement Layout, Decoration 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Valentine Herrenschmidt Arts and Crafts, Decoration 45 (Loiret)
Valérie Vayre Arts and Crafts, Decoration 18 (Cher)
Vallée des Merles - Roseraie Leplat Horticulture and nursery gardening 45 (Loiret)
VBBL - Vins et Boissons des Bords de Loire Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Verlinde Building, Industry 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Verretubex Perfumes and Cosmetics, Packing and Packaging 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
Vieubled Arts and Crafts, Decoration 45 (Loiret)
Vignerons & Patrimoine Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Vignerons de Mont-Près-Chambord Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Vignoble Brisebarre Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Vignoble Daniel & Fabrice Delaunay Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Vignoble de la Jarnoterie Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
Vignoble Dinocheau Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Vignoble du Prieuré de Saint Céols - Pierre Jacolin Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Vignobles Gitton Père & Fils Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Vignobles Jean-Marie Berthier Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Villebois Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
VILLEMECA Industry, Industrial subcontracting 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Vincent Delaporte et Fils Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Vincent Grall vigneron Viticulture 18 (Cher)
Vins Bellier Viticulture 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Vitam Dare Medical equipment 28 (Eure-et-Loir)
VLAD Medical equipment, Energy 37 (Indre-et-Loire)
VR2M Medical equipment 45 (Loiret)
VRIET Frères Wood 41 (Loir-et-Cher)
Wilfrid Rousse Organic farming, Viticulture 37 (Indre-et-Loire)

© Centreco - Réalisation par Atmedia Communication